MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:01.82 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:14.93 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h47 |
MASSE Xavier (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.01 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h51 |
BAUDRY Louise (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
06:08.99 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
03:07.05 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h33 |
BECQUET Charline (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
06:08.55 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h33 |
BECQUET Marine (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:22.76 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h36 |
BRIN Clémence (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
07:14.95 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:40.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.53 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.66 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h27 |
CHAUMET Lee-Lou (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:38.03 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
03:30.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h29 |
COUTANCEAU Charlotte (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:45.65 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
03:09.12 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h35 |
DUBREUIL Julie (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:46.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
03:22.19 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.75 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h29 |
FALLOURD Capucine (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h20 |
GIRAUDET Clémence (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
07:13.77 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:51.87 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.77 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h28 |
GIRAUDET Faustine (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:41.65 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:51.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h22 |
MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Sélène (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:56.91 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
03:09.99 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:40.04 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h33 |
PASTRE Charline (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
TAVIAUX Élodie (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:40.65 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h27 |
TAVIAUX Lucie (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:49.74 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:40.14 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h27 |