Start-List by team
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
Code structure : 63 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : VENDÉE (1692)
Number of individual commitments:30
DILE Thibaud (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h06 |
MADDONINI-PAYET Abel (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h11 |
MADDONINI-PAYET Solal (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:37.97 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:46.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h16 |
SAUVARIN Noah (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.04 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:48.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h11 |
BONNEAU Maelle (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:55.77 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h17 |
DUGAS Loan (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
06:23.16 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:37.46 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:45.12 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h03 |
GODARD Salomé (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.86 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:48.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h00 |
HERBRETEAU Romy (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h19 |
POIRIER Laurine (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:55.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:41.13 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h27 |
RUSKOWSKI Lucie (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:28.06 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.10 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h22 |
YVON Leonie (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:35.42 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h31 |