BOUDES Maxence (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.72 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.82 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
17h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.69 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:42.22 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:54.84 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h53 |
DELAVEAU Martin (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
17h24 |
ENJALBERT Thibault (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.43 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.98 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
17h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.51 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.85 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
17h24 |
MARTELLI-CUCCHI Thibault (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.90 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
18h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.51 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.69 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:04.76 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h53 |
PREVOT Philippe (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.12 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:55.44 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
17h24 |
TOURAINE Valentin (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.51 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.80 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
17h24 |
ALDEBERT Tiphanie (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.46 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:09.31 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:27.88 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:52.73 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:09.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
17h00 |
AUGUSTE Laurine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:53.96 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.54 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.65 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
17h00 |
GRENOD Eve (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.03 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:14.88 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.01 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:08.61 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
17h00 |
GUIGON Mila (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:04.57 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:18.91 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
17h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:58.31 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:48.22 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.16 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h26 |
SAPORETTI Chloé (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.24 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:37.96 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
17h42 |
THORE Alais (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.13 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
16h03 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:35.38 |
Samedi 01 Décembre |
17h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.06 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:13.52 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:33.05 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.95 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
17h00 |