Team 1 |
MATTEI Enzo (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.48 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h37 |
MICHEL Adam (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:26.51 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h41 |
MONNET Nolhan (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:28.08 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h15 |
THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.98 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h59 |
BALDOVINI Manon (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:43.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h53 |
GOHOUP Manon (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h19 |
GUITARD Jeanne (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h02 |
MILLION Julie (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h30 |
Team 2 |
BAUD Adrien (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h29 |
GODARD Dimitri (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h59 |
METAYER Oscar (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h39 |
TARSIN Ewen (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h07 |
GAUDILLAT Amélie (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h47 |
GUITARD Alix (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h22 |
MARAYE Solene (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h32 |
PIERRE Anaelle (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h02 |