DE ZANET Raphaël (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.64 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:19.73 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.88 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:56.52 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.02 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h41 |
DE ZANET Simon (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:02.41 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:28.19 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.62 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h18 |
DUMARTIN Mathis (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.03 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.75 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.31 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:37.27 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:09.60 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h56 |
HAJJI Yassine (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.23 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.67 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:52.94 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:48.82 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.42 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h44 |
LESGOIRRES Gillian (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:00.50 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:34.21 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:46.60 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:27.41 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:15.79 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h57 |
PONS Florian (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.90 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.75 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h50 |
BATS Coline (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:46.60 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:29.51 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:44.11 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:36.44 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.04 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.07 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h21 |
BOGAERT Lea (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.10 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:46.12 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h26 |
COMMET Margaux (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:18.35 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:19.37 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:41.90 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.35 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h07 |
CRAPOULET Iris (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.67 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.88 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.12 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h28 |
DESTOUROUNE Clara (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h28 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.60 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:41.41 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:31.33 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h07 |
DEYRES Justine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h28 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:15.01 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:13.98 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.51 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:57.26 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h42 |
DUBROCA Juliette (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:32.41 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:41.43 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h39 |
DUBROCA Louise (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:43.13 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:25.56 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:38.64 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:34.51 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:37.56 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h31 |
LAMOTHE Elisa (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:07.69 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:15.81 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:27.09 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h53 |
LESGOIRRES Laurena (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h28 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.92 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:19.18 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:18.05 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:57.13 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h42 |
SARRADE Julie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:39.74 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:29.58 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h36 |
TAUZIET Maéva (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:06.97 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.30 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h48 |