Start-List by team
SPN POITIERS
Code structure : 756 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:69
ABBA Ugo (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.51 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:26.38 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
COMMIN Mathieu (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h46 |
GUELOU Malo (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:23.62 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.68 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.99 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
LAURENT Théo (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:25.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:14.81 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:01.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:25.41 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h41 |
RIVAULT Samuel (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.58 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:54.59 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h53 |
SMITH Joshua (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.74 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:43.30 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.46 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:24.94 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
ANZID Aya (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.43 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h38 |
BUREAU Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
20:53.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:20.01 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
CHENU Charlotte (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.32 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
FERRANDIS Louise (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.69 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:38.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:24.95 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
GILOT Eva (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:40.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:12.49 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:01.23 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
GOUDOU Léa (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:49.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:21.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h44 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:09.55 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:56.66 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
15h00 |
GRELIER Inès (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.45 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h37 |
GUIFFIER Lily (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:06.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.23 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:27.10 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h40 |
MAYOT Axelle (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:32.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:09.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h12 |
PASCAULT Enola (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:14.45 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h21 |
ROCHAIS Albane (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.89 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
SMITH Lily (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:42.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h19 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:51.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h30 |
TIERCE Ines (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:51.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:28.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:34.25 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h25 |