Start-List by team
CN MONTMORILLON
Code structure : 424 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:35
LANNEAU Victorien (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:32.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:13.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h56 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:45.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:45.37 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:27.52 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
LEPAIRE Charles (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:54.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:59.28 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.81 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h00 |
MORIN Matthieu (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:25.30 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.83 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
DUPEUX Candice (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:54.17 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h37 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:15.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
01:04.14 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:08.70 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
15h00 |
GUILLET Manon (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.17 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:23.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:13.04 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:05.12 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h17 |
PIEKARZ Faustine (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.69 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.42 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.58 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h14 |