Start-List by team
CN GUÉRET
Code structure : 24 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CREUSE (1605)
Number of individual commitments:21
ARTIGUE Alexis (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:08.17 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h46 |
GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.82 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:56.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.49 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.81 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
BARTHELEMY Clara (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:40.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:40.60 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:12.95 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
CHAVANT Lucie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h02 |
LABETOULLE Elodie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h01 |
PARSY Marine (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h55 |