COMBES Hugo (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:18.93 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:56.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.62 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h01 |
DOUVIER Paul-Victor (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.33 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.22 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h50 |
LAMKAOUCHI Nadir (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:54.65 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.33 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:24.69 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h01 |
OULD DOUA Camil (2002) MTN |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.11 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.58 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:08.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.02 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.94 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
SULTANBEKOV Kirill (2002) RUS |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.89 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
TARRAT Paul (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:54.31 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.18 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h00 |
YONNET Benjamin (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:53.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.96 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:24.98 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h01 |
ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:56.59 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:25.69 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h00 |
ALMEIDA Julia (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:25.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:57.94 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:47.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.49 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.60 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
HOYAUX Maiwenn (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:02.36 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h19 |
JOLY Clara-Margaud (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:31.51 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.47 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.92 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h06 |