Start-List by team
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
Code structure : 1716 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:39
ABADIA Antoine (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.69 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.01 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h50 |
BACHIR Yannis (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.71 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h53 |
CESAT Oier (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:35.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.52 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h49 |
VILLARROYA Alex (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:04.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h46 |
ALBISTUR Victoria (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
05:15.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.36 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:29.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:19.65 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.10 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
ITHURBIDE Marie (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.61 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h08 |
LAMBERT Elisa (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:07.57 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
LOPEZ Manuela (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:06.63 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
SALLABERRY Pantxika (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:04.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:21.49 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h04 |