Start-List by team
CN HENDAYE
Code structure : 1005 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:29
ALMANDOZ Iker (2003) ESP |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.68 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.72 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.50 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h49 |
ECHARRY Julen (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:56.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.09 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
ALMANDOZ Garazi (2001) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:20.48 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:01.90 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h19 |
DRAGNE Alexandra (2003) ESP |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.02 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.23 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:26.91 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:06.23 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h15 |
ECHARRY Lide (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:14.91 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:36.12 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:43.32 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:14.31 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:05.18 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h17 |
MARTIN SAEZ Miryam (2004) ESP |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:58.32 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:21.90 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.69 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h06 |
RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto (2003) ESP |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:34.75 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:15.89 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.54 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h12 |