CANARELLI Baptiste (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.37 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.95 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.44 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.80 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h00 |
GOURONG-BARNY Florentin (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h29 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:23.44 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:13.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h53 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:53.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:38.24 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.61 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h53 |
LEES Axel (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.95 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.86 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h35 |
ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody (1998) MAD |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.79 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
BAREUX Agathe (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h35 |
BOURGEOIS Elena (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.35 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h19 |
DA SILVA Romane (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h03 |
DARTHOUT Elisa (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:21.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.65 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:34.95 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
15h00 |
FAUCHER Margaux (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h08 |
GIRAULT Laurie (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.95 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h21 |
ROBIN Cheyenne (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.04 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.13 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
TALON Maelis (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:05.57 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.25 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
VIALLE Jehanne (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:14.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.83 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h05 |