Start-List by team
CN EPINETTES PARIS
Code structure : 303 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:41
BARDINET Quentin (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:19.15 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:05.20 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h48 |
CHAGNEAU Damien (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:22.63 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:06.83 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:18.53 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h54 |
CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:22.05 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:06.06 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h47 |
HUET Hugo (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:35.66 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:21.33 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h56 |
JAULIN Come-Julio (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:37.55 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.12 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h29 |
LABIDI Noor (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:34.23 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:15.53 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:21.25 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h20 |
LOVATO Kosta (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h16 |
MARCOS Diego (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:28.22 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:11.89 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:30.03 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:17.03 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h24 |
SORREL Milo (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:27.62 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:19.64 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h56 |
BALLOT Mathilde (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:17.29 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:11.08 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h41 |
GENET Clemence (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:53.37 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:38.64 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h20 |
KRIER Caroline (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:07.41 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h46 |
MUTZ Tara (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:24.12 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:08.80 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h44 |
NEVEU Camille (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:28.63 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:27.61 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:18.97 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h52 |