BEGUE TURON Raphael (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:04.46 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:13.87 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h30 |
BONNAULT Henri (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:02.44 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:13.43 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h16 |
BOUCHACHI Wassim (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:06.57 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:22.37 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:55.37 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h35 |
COMBETTES Jeremie (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:02.87 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.89 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:48.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
DABI Arthur (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:54.29 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
DE LA BAUME Adriano (2006) ITA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:49.59 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:17.90 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h20 |
DU BOISBERRANGER Ange (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:24.26 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:14.11 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h36 |
FEARON Erwan (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:24.19 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:17.34 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h31 |
GARION Nathan (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:06.30 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:59.23 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h36 |
GENSBURGER Maxime (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:09.43 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
01:00.91 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:35.65 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
GRANDJEAN Emmanuel (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:25.46 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:44.18 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h49 |
GUY Gregoire (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.56 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.61 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h56 |
KRIER Paul (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:17.72 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:07.17 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:46.59 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
MACHNIK HAUCHART Mattéo (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:29.05 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h10 |
OUVRARD Ethan (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:20.09 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:06.01 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:12.78 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h12 |
PION Oscar (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:51.20 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:14.82 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:59.25 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:40.96 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h49 |
PRADIER Joseph (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h12 |
RASPAGLIA Luigi (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h12 |
RASPAGLIA Matteo (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:06.85 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:06.63 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:29.70 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:46.60 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h49 |
ROCH Thaddée (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:31.90 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.97 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:12.74 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h04 |
VUONG-THILLEROT Louis (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:14.81 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:06.51 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:53.23 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
CHECOURY Naomi (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:13.27 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:43.81 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h53 |
COLIN Eva (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:15.77 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h20 |
DALLET Chloe (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:28.03 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h15 |
ELISSECHE Estelle (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:32.41 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:36.84 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:13.15 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h32 |
FOSSEUX Charlotte (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:39.05 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:16.09 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h28 |
GRAFON Sarah (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:46.71 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.09 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
07:00.66 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h07 |
GRANGE Camille (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:34.80 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h18 |
GUIBERT Charlotte (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:31.79 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:16.27 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:02.19 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h22 |
LE GRAND Lucrece (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:43.08 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.96 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h22 |
LECOMTE Marie (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:34.04 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:21.59 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h30 |
LOPES Melody (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h18 |
LORA Ines (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:30.48 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
03:03.15 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:20.46 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:17.28 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h34 |
MERCIER Syrianne (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:30.01 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:57.65 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:13.99 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:46.43 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h28 |
SAHEL Ines (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:20.20 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
05:25.30 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h34 |
SOUBIES Beatrice (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:24.73 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:45.32 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:09.70 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h44 |