ANGLICHEAU Thibaut (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:38.37 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h06 |
ARDÈS Siméon (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:55.70 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:14.88 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h12 |
BARREAU Aurélien (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.81 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:01.41 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h04 |
BAZUREAU Paul (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:17.72 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:04.17 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h50 |
BIERI Aurélien (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:21.92 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:12.13 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:21.02 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:58.93 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h35 |
BREON Alexis (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:29.83 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:20.16 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:14.56 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h24 |
CLAVEL Barthélémy (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:11.15 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:22.04 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:53.90 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
CONTRAND Max (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:42.70 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h03 |
DASSOT Kilian (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h56 |
EL HASSANI Adam (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:01.13 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:20.31 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h45 |
EL HASSANI Nahel (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:12.90 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:42.54 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
FANG Jack (2006) CHN |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:38.46 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:28.91 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h24 |
FAU Nicolas (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:40.70 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.23 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:47.09 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:26.50 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h20 |
GUICHANDUT Thibault (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:56.44 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:24.85 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
HOUSTON-HENDERSON Grayson (2006) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:50.09 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.97 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:47.45 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h01 |
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:32.61 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:20.27 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h27 |
KITAMURA Hokua (2008) JPN |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:25.33 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:18.91 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:57.56 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h35 |
LAVAIL Antoine (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:13.98 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:46.48 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.55 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:14.99 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h24 |
LECLERC Thibaut (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:22.34 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h20 |
MOUGIN Jules (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:00.35 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:04.80 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:37.04 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h49 |
RUTISHAUSER Weston (2007) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:31.20 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.65 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h26 |
RUTISHAUSER Wyatt (2005) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:24.07 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:17.14 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h33 |
SALUDJIAN Marius (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:05.78 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:19.22 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h12 |
SHABAN Omar (2005) POL |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:25.17 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:11.70 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h40 |
SOUBRIER Théodore (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:00.91 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h56 |
TAILLADE Clément (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:25.49 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:14.90 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.53 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:26.94 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h20 |
TAIT HULEUX Charlie (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:20.14 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h54 |
TIMMERMAN Awen (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.23 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.72 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:38.97 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:44.30 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h12 |
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian (2007) CAN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:37.99 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:45.79 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h01 |
ABELA Cassandre (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:10.82 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:48.01 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h22 |
ARTAUD Maiana (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:40.95 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:34.47 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:20.38 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h32 |
BOUDISSA Naïla (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:38.88 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h50 |
CHAPEL Annabelle (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:33.30 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:22.38 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:25.27 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h07 |
CHEKIRED Sara (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h18 |
COLLET-BENDA Alexane (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:40.90 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.44 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:02.83 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h00 |
DALEX Josephine (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:38.37 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:30.87 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:02.12 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h00 |
DASSOT Célia (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:33.46 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:23.10 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h28 |
DASSOT Liza (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:05.33 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h15 |
DASSOT Mayane (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:25.21 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:13.20 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h38 |
DOS SANTOS Eva (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:38.80 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:42.97 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h02 |
GARIN Héloïse (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:25.53 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h34 |
GEROME Anna (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:42.46 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h02 |
GIRMA Salome (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:43.22 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:38.63 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h22 |
GURNEY Ziki (2002) GBR |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:09.98 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h44 |
HUANG Lucie (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:19.70 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:42.48 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h46 |
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:57.09 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:12.94 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:38.62 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h28 |
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:21.47 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h43 |
PHULPIN Lena (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.62 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h18 |
PISLOR Emma (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:21.72 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:08.35 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h15 |
REY-CHABBERT Faustine (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:20.58 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
05:26.85 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
12h34 |
TAILLADE Noemie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:29.90 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:33.42 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h18 |
TURK Alexandra (2006) USA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:44.43 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.86 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h20 |
TURK Caitlin (2005) USA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:27.85 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h52 |
WERNER Mila (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:21.82 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
10h15 |
ZERROUK Eva (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:12.81 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:40.87 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:06.98 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h46 |