Start-List by team
S.M MONTROUGE
Code structure : 594 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:22
BOHLER Louis (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h54 |
NDIAYE Amadou (2001) SEN |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:13.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:48.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.76 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
17:04.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:01.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h35 |
TANTER Colin (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:25.97 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h57 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:58.93 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h57 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
17:02.80 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:08.02 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h30 |
AZZOUZ Safia (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:18.55 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h58 |
DUHOT Camille (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:55.98 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.59 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
LE MAGOARIEC Sterenn (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:02.21 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h35 |
PEREZ-MATEUS Clara (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:44.33 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h40 |
ZIESENISS Milena (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.12 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:40.74 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:55.13 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:36.26 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h36 |