BIDAUT Florian (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:17.83 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h02 |
BONGERS Nils (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:26.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:18.19 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:01.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:19.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h35 |
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:34.34 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:32.63 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:11.15 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h10 |
HERVAULT Raphaël (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.36 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:17.97 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h54 |
BARBOSA Valentina (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
19:28.16 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:36.86 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:11.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.03 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.52 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h31 |
BATOT Manon (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:22.54 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:08.64 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h45 |
COGNAC Eglantine (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.37 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:39.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h44 |
HERVAULT Estelle (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:52.39 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:36.64 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:20.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h42 |
MARTINS Daphnee (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.96 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.04 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
PORTAL Elea (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:48.86 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:28.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:18.38 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h46 |
TALLON Hermine (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:25.07 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
VODDEN Ella (2004) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h11 |