Start-List by team
CA ORSAY
Code structure : 514 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:49
BARLIER Tony (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:26.25 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:12.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h00 |
BERINGUE Raphael (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:07.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:32.56 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:54.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
16:17.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:56.44 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h41 |
JEAN Nicolas (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:28.69 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h36 |
JULIEN Noé (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:20.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h59 |
NEUVILLE Malo (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:12.84 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:56.27 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:00.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h28 |
RACHDI Yazid (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:41.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.19 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h06 |
SUMEIRE Eliott (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:24.82 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:10.95 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:52.83 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:55.18 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h10 |
DJEMAOUI Lahna (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:54.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.44 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:20.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:30.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h16 |
DUCAUROY Aude (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:46.59 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h37 |
GUILBAUD Charlotte (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:47.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:04.36 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:58.86 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h50 |
LE CORGUILLE Ambre (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:37.81 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:02.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.82 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:13.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h16 |
MIALOT Maud (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
18:10.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:42.16 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.81 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:35.99 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:14.92 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h56 |
SUMEIRE Alizé (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h20 |