AERNOUT Arthur (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:54.14 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.19 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:12.84 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:21.35 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h29 |
AERNOUT Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:22.00 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
18:25.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:00.34 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h38 |
DI CICCO Maxime (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h41 |
HENNETEAU Alexandre (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.03 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h17 |
PILLER Mathis (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:31.28 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:10.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.28 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h26 |
SURROZ Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h22 |
TISON Mathis (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:43.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:19.21 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:25.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h23 |
VILAIN Matthieu (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:59.27 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:14.77 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h07 |
BOST Manon (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:45.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.02 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:19.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h46 |
BOURHIS Estella (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.18 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h27 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:37.36 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.45 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h15 |
BRINDEJONC Laura (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.85 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h37 |
DEDIEU Anouk (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h43 |
GOMMEZ Laura (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h16 |
LE LAY Amandine (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.19 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.59 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.65 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.45 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h19 |
LEFEVRE Paulina (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:47.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.28 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:18.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h46 |
LESOILLE Clara (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:55.22 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:22.64 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h37 |
NEVES Clara (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.99 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:31.45 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h51 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:45.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:15.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h56 |
RAPELANORO Mirantsoa (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.39 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
ROMAN Perrine (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:37.67 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h44 |
SEIGNEUR Stella (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:29.06 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:36.35 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.17 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:37.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:09.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h43 |
ULMANOVA Martina (1996) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:49.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:35.02 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:20.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h42 |