Start-List by team
NOGENT NATATION 94
Code structure : 493 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:27
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:59.23 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:54.66 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:00.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h09 |
GUIGUI Kellian (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.70 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h52 |
PLATAUX Robin (1997) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:41.48 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:29.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:55.09 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:05.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h26 |
THEETEN Cédric (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:25.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:20.51 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:18.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h35 |
VANDAELE Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.26 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h04 |
COSTES Aurore (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:58.31 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.98 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h21 |
LEBLOND Tiphaine (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:33.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:13.82 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.68 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h21 |