Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:69
CAMUS Loïc (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:23.56 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h46 |
CHAMAYOU Gael (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:33.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h33 |
COUBLE Tom (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:14.15 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h29 |
CRETET Dorian (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:55.76 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h28 |
FOURMY Matéo (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:53.61 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:57.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h30 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:25.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:55.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.29 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h06 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:59.92 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h38 |
MARINETTE Samuel (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:52.57 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:55.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h41 |
PAUBEL Lucas (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:58.13 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:19.99 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:19.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h32 |
BELBACHIR Aliya (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:32.67 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h39 |
BONDOUY Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h45 |
CHESNEAU Justine (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:53.98 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:40.59 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.41 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:20.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h44 |
ELIWA Kamila (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
18:53.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:43.34 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:43.66 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:16.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h53 |
FERGUENE Ines (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.94 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:07.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h47 |
FOURMY Maëlys (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
18:42.05 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:42.76 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.39 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:45.62 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:15.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h56 |
FOURMY Marina (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:43.84 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.13 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h27 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:39.45 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h15 |
HOUAL Solene (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:36.32 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:39.26 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:11.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h02 |
JOLY Morgane (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:09.12 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:27.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:21.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h42 |
LENGLET Nolwenn (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:52.05 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.69 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:13.80 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h20 |
MAILLE Salomé (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.81 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:35.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:21.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h19 |
MOUNIER Ilona (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:38.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h35 |
VASQUEZ Lucie (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:46.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:17.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:10.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h02 |