Start-List by team
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
Code structure : 383 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:51
CASTERA Louis (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:13.55 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h22 |
CHAFFARD Clément (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:59.39 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:13.36 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h55 |
DELOUVÉE Bastian (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:33.65 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
18:12.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h08 |
DINO Maxime (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:59.87 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:14.15 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h29 |
DUPUY Louan (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:55.66 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h35 |
FOUCHERE Léo (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h42 |
GROSSO Jason (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:39.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:13.64 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h04 |
LATRECHE Adam (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:26.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:16.07 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h38 |
MAHMOUDI Najemeddine (2002) TUN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.79 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:16.69 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:23.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h26 |
RENAUDIN RÉmi (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:03.88 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:59.90 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:13.01 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:22.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h26 |
BEN BELLA Aya (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h14 |
CASBAS Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.38 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h37 |
CREMAS Claire (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:46.08 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.12 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:16.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h17 |
FOHRER Marie (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:51.08 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:46.04 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.61 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:21.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h53 |
SELMI Meryam (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.66 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.75 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h33 |