ANJOLRAS Alexandre (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:49.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:33.78 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:10.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:17.64 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h35 |
BEAL Sébastien (1996) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:16.80 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h52 |
CAILLAULT Matthieu (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:36.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h50 |
COLOMAR Kyllian (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.61 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:21.67 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.83 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.52 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h00 |
FANJAT Albain (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:12.87 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h06 |
GOHARD Aymeric (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h15 |
LE GUENNO Lucas (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.91 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
18:11.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h19 |
LE SAND Léonard (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.86 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h43 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
18:03.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h08 |
LHOMME Hugo (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:25.98 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:12.79 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h06 |
MIGUET Florian (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:07.16 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.46 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h30 |
RAJAU Edgar (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:28.49 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.42 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h35 |
ZAKA Nathanael (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.72 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:16.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h07 |
DECHERT Marine (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.16 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:36.38 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:24.07 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h42 |
GALLANT Apolline (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.92 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.36 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.34 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h35 |
MIGUET Chloe (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
18:54.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:39.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.56 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:12.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h59 |
PAGO Elodie (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:18.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h50 |