Start-List by team
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Code structure : 272 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:32
ARRANZ William (2000) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h10 |
CHALENDAR Léo (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:35.70 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.12 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.57 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h26 |
DUCHEN Arthur (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:13.28 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h06 |
THIBAUT Jules (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:27.03 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:04.22 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:27.73 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h17 |
WILLEMS Paul (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:38.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:12.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h08 |
BAYON Alix (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.15 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h31 |
COLAS-BARA Eve (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:25.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h33 |
COUDERT Lucile (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.92 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.76 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:03.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:17.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h21 |
EL KATEB Meryem (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
19:18.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h14 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:18.02 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h58 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:46.44 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h30 |
LE BERRIGAUD Marine (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:31.03 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:27.70 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h17 |
MILLE Romane (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.04 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:38.60 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h14 |