Start-List by team
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
Code structure : 2359 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:24
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.02 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:56.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h25 |
CHELLIA Sami (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h01 |
KAMALEU Bernard (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:16.64 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h58 |
VIGNETTES Lucas (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:16.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.02 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.18 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h01 |
ALFAIZ Lola (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h26 |
AUBRY Aurélia (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h22 |
MANIEY Léa (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:49.17 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:34.74 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.96 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h56 |
SOMMIER Elodie (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:44.25 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:23.91 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:08.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h47 |