BODENES Adrien (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:13.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:00.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h30 |
BOUETE Paul (2003) LUX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:26.73 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:58.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h54 |
CHAPUIS Barthelemy (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
CHARCONNET Damien (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.28 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h00 |
DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:26.76 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h42 |
DEL'HOMME Erwan (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:04.42 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:23.93 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h23 |
DREHER Etienne (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:18.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.17 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:21.84 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h05 |
GAILLART Baptiste (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h06 |
GRANDJEAN Etienne (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:55.29 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h30 |
HERNANDEZ Jonathan (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.05 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:23.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.52 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h04 |
HUGOT Maximilien (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:23.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h26 |
LEPINAY Come (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:30.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h45 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
17:37.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h20 |
LYFOUNG Lucas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:27.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.39 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h56 |
POLLACK Alexander (2003) USA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:16.56 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.39 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.89 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h22 |
TANJEVIC Konstantin (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:40.85 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:28.00 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:13.63 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h04 |
TRAMIER Gaspard (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:24.35 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h51 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:28.39 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h49 |
TRIOMPHE Achille (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:42.19 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:14.52 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:06.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h20 |
VIQUERAT Alexandre (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:25.43 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:54.31 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h09 |
CELMA Lilly-Flore (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.83 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h27 |
COLIN Eva (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.17 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h35 |
COLLINS Naira (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.97 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.59 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h41 |
DALLET Chloe (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.95 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h11 |
GARION Iris (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.55 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.40 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h19 |
GRANDJEAN Helene (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h12 |
GUY Alexandrine (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:34.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:40.11 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h39 |
MENTZ Mikkeline (2001) DEN |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.03 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h56 |
PLOIX Solene (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.79 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:14.93 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h56 |
STOLTZ Marie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
17h12 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.77 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h47 |