AMOUSSOUGA Yanis (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
CAMOIN Gabriel (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:38.68 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.44 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.43 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
CATHERINE Jérémy (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:21.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:05.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
DEMARIGNY Alban (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:44.77 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.85 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.74 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
FOURGNIER Emilien (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:00.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:11.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
HAFS Duncan (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:44.51 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.66 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:40.33 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
JACQUET Tristan (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.21 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h23 |
LABATTUT Gabriel (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.38 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.55 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
LABRASSERIE Julien (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.38 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:26.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
LABRASSERIE Pierre (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
MAZARS Noam (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:51.58 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
MECHAB Wissem (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:38.06 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:11.33 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:47.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:21.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
MORISSE Killian (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.45 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.35 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.16 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
NICAISE Gaspar (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.01 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:39.74 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:41.63 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:44.29 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.50 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
RASOAMANANA Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:24.29 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.61 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
RICHARDEAU Galien (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.03 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
SMAOUI Dany (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.22 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
CARVALHO Emma (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.50 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h13 |
ETIENNE Teani (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:53.20 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.99 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
GUILLOTEAU Solène (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.08 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.01 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.50 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
HACHET Laurine (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:49.27 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.18 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
HAFS Maïwenn (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:42.78 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.36 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
JACQUET Maëlle (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.12 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.70 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:09.10 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
LAVILLE Pauline (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.50 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.57 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:17.68 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:09.64 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
LEBAS Colleen (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.10 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:30.48 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:07.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
LEROY Zoe (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
MARCHAND Diane (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h14 |
PETIT Julie (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.05 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.92 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.86 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:36.86 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |