Start-List by team
CN CACHAN
Code structure : 677 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:17
Number of engaged relay:1
MEHRVAR Keyvan (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.90 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
LABRANA Elsa (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:09.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.70 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
NICOLAS Julie (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:09.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:38.23 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.96 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:16.96 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:11.79 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h38 |
PINEAU-IZARZUGAZA Chloé (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:09.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.64 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.46 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
SADOK Omeïma (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:09.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:41.03 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.53 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.99 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:38.71 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |