Start-List by team
NOGENT NATATION 94
Code structure : 493 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:75
Number of engaged relay:7
AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo (2005) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:31.61 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.92 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:43.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:18.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem (2003) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:36.21 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.28 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:06.83 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
BORDEREAU Timothé (2003) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:35.49 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:28.90 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
BRAULT Elios (2005) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.64 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.08 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:39.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h43 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
21:27.80 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
14h52 |
CROSNIER Julien (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:30.98 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.78 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:29.07 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:09.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault (2001) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.28 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:00.02 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:34.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:54.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
GAROUX Eliott (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.13 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.11 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:48.67 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
GUIGUI Kellian (2003) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.70 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:40.64 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
SOBH Rayan (2001) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:26.31 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.56 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.65 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:58.26 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
VANDAELE Quentin (2001) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:13.74 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.63 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:22.49 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:59.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:46.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.67 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
ALLIONE Clémence (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.98 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
11:11.62 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:28.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
21:20.64 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:56.89 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h38 |
ALLIONE Elise (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.82 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.87 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:20.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h32 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:03.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h38 |
GIBON Elisa (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.43 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:35.99 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:16.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:08.88 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
LELEU Elodie (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h38 |