ARDERIU Quentin (1998) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:46.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:14.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.38 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:54.26 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
AZRA Alexandre (2000) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:46.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:14.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
CALECKI Alexy (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
CALOTA Stefan (2003) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:46.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
CALOTA Thomas (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.91 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:41.03 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:07.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
FAN Arthur (1999) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:46.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.79 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
FLEURY Steven (2001) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:46.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:59.70 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.93 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:41.49 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.36 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
GABALI Cedric (2004) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:46.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:14.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:16.80 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:35.09 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:27.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
GABALI Matthieu (2003) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:46.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.37 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.79 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:33.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
HADDADI Rayan (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.29 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.34 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
HENRY Valentin (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.46 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:32.94 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:24.56 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h43 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
21:24.54 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
14h52 |
HOUSSOUNI Riad (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.98 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.64 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.02 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
PANZO Yanis (2000) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:46.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:14.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.12 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
DE LELLIS Carla (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:20.23 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
GHRIBI Célia (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:13.62 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
HADDADI Melissa (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:03.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:33.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:36.85 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.36 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:23.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
LI Mei-Ling (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:17.27 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:10.06 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
PASTULA Kamila (2007) POL |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:03.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:46.91 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.60 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.92 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
POCIECHA Alexandra (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:03.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.18 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.47 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:42.07 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
SOKOLOV Elisabeth (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:03.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h58 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:33.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:44.05 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:41.48 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.78 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.03 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
TIEU Adeline (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:33.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h13 |
VELLA Djenaba (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:33.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:31.32 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:06.29 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.26 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |