AKROUF Saif (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.88 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.22 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.02 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:04.22 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:56.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:21.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
CHELLIA Sami (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:26.10 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:06.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:00.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:28.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
HELLER Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.45 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.36 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.07 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
HUYNH Antoine (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.11 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.11 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:04.02 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
KAMALEU Bernard (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:16.64 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.05 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.03 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
MEDI-EPEE Arthur-Cyran (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.02 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
OUESLATI Zinedine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.57 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:49.73 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.12 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
ROMDHANE Dayen (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.48 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:14.06 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:01.16 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.10 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
SAIDJI Khalil (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:44.36 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
VIGNETTES Lucas (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:40.16 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.38 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:09.35 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
VIGNETTES Thomas (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:41.26 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.74 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h19 |
ADJI Lucie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.80 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:29.73 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:09.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
ALFAIZ Lola (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:27.15 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
AUBRY Aurélia (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
BAFF Elise (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:47.68 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:44.01 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
BARTY Kanelle (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:49.18 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
BEN SOUSSAN Ilona (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:43.39 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.61 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.22 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:11.15 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
DELPIERRE Jade (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.27 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.14 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.56 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:46.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
GHIONE Eva (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:45.36 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:08.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
LE BOZEC Lili (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:44.19 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
LEPASTOUREL Pauline (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.56 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.95 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.88 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.03 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
MANIEY Léa (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:22.44 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:48.22 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:15.37 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.78 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:02.96 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
MOLUH Mary-Ambre (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.63 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:01.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
SCHLUCKEL Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:46.97 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.90 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |
WADE Anna-Myriame (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.35 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.68 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:47.04 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:26.55 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h00 |