Start-List by team
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
Code structure : 2310 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:45
DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.01 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.46 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
GALAN Jules (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.75 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:56.70 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h33 |
JUNGEN Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.15 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.14 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.83 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h33 |
LIEF Hugo (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.61 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.77 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h33 |
ORDUNA Mael (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:47.63 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.31 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h33 |
VANHOUTTE Esteban (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.74 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:39.31 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.04 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:20.89 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h15 |
BATS Margaux (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:32.64 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.76 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:19.39 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.22 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h04 |
BLANC Laureana (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:53.76 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.76 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:27.96 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h00 |
BOURDENX Chloé (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.24 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.05 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h30 |
COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:08.12 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.85 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.91 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.43 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h30 |
IBARRA Juliette (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h04 |
LALAUT Julie (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.10 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h14 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.54 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h04 |