Start-List by team
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
Code structure : 1141 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:29
ROUX Mattéo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.78 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.36 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h22 |
SAOUABI Kamel (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:56.05 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
18h13 |
BORGES Faustine (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.80 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h25 |
ENJALBERT Juliette (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.49 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h40 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:21.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
18h23 |
MURE Noelie (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.12 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.75 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h51 |
REYMOND Lorine (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.27 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.85 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:16.50 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
18h05 |
SOUTEYRAT Manon (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.35 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.28 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
18h09 |
TACCARD Mendie (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.31 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.04 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.34 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h15 |
VACHER Pauline (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h15 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
24:12.13 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h03 |
VIAL Honorine (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h28 |