Start-List by team
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
Code structure : 814 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:40
BUTTIGHOFFER Louis (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:07.33 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.78 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h09 |
HEIMBURGER Noe (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:49.25 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:01.05 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.63 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h02 |
LE SAULNIER Corentin (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:42.86 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.12 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.71 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h02 |
NEVEU Swen (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:21.04 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:48.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:58.82 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.45 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:49.02 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h29 |
BERGERON Juliette (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:03.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.75 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:13.72 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h19 |
BRUN Emilie (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:51.01 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.08 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.04 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
COLLET Lisa (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.26 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.27 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:46.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h19 |
FERRY Cécile (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.89 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:21.12 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:19.05 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.65 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
UMAC Aylin (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:54.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.13 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:55.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:31.78 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.05 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |