Start-List by team
SR CERNAY NATATION
Code structure : 747 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:35
DANTZER Octave (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.95 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:21.10 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.65 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
FRITSCH Evann (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:06.73 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.33 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:48.81 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.66 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
HERTRICH Louis (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.81 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.18 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
BENLAKEHAL Melina (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:13.15 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.97 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:41.26 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:52.94 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.39 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
BOUACIDA Feriel (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:59.92 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:47.78 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:42.25 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.07 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
HOMMEL Victoria (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.68 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.54 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:03.19 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.05 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
RAMIS Natasha (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.10 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:32.73 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:46.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:12.61 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:37.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |