Start-List by team
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
Code structure : 502 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:50
BENTIRES ALJ Noa (2004) BEL |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.11 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.56 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
20:37.39 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h05 |
DEROUET Inaki (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:57.79 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.03 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h02 |
MARTIN Yanis (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.01 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:11.71 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:33.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h29 |
SOLDERMANN Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
20:38.06 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h05 |
BATT Morgane (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:48.11 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:23.05 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:47.40 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.66 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
GALLERON Emilie (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:35.38 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:32.77 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:39.12 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:24.65 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
KARABEKE Sara (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:53.08 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:07.44 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.91 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:32.63 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
MEYER Alicia (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.51 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.88 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.16 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.62 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
WERLEN Maeva (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.21 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:34.61 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.59 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.60 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
YALCIN Selin (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:32.04 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:45.21 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.73 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |