Start-List by team
SUNDGAU NATATION
Code structure : 2601 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:33
DICK Tristan (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.15 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:43.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.97 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:43.26 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h29 |
EBEL Esteban (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:47.70 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.96 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:11.27 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h45 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h05 |
ADRIAN Flore (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.03 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:03.91 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:52.31 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h38 |
EGMANN Elsa (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.65 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:57.29 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.78 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h38 |
ERLEWEIN Eva (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:09.56 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:47.15 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:26.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h36 |
KELLER Solene (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:52.29 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:47.37 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h15 |
KIEFFER Lianna (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.98 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.94 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.74 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:24.16 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h19 |