Start-List by team
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
Code structure : 1987 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:64
ANSEL Amédée (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:17.21 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:58.59 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.45 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
CORNEC Colin (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.84 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.15 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:24.60 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:27.86 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.88 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h29 |
LAROCCA Alessio (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:55.36 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.84 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h05 |
LAROCCA Dario (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:23.11 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:32.51 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.21 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:39.29 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h02 |
MARX Thibaut (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:27.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.60 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.61 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
20:55.36 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h05 |
MULLER Nicolas (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.39 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.94 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.05 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h22 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
20:44.31 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h05 |
NEY Noah (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:46.04 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.64 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.65 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:14.52 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h29 |
SCHLEGEL Nicolas (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:20.61 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:16.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.92 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
21:09.47 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h05 |
VIELJUS Léo (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.69 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:42.56 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.88 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:55.41 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h05 |
BISSLER Manon (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:58.37 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.49 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:35.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:21.95 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
CLOTEAUX Pauline (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.56 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.02 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.75 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:44.98 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h19 |
HAEN Jessica (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:39.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:18.62 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.88 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h49 |
RIGAUD Elena (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:52.18 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:11.18 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:37.02 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |