Start-List by team
SN LE LUDE
Code structure : 875 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:27
CORMIER Martin (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.02 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h53 |
ATRY Pauline (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:43.01 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h44 |
ATRY Romane (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.34 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:56.43 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:16.67 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.03 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:07.75 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h00 |
DUBOIS Nora (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.63 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:54.18 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:48.81 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h38 |
LANOE Louise (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.38 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.12 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:07.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
MAUDUIT Chloe (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.10 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.11 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.51 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:27.55 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.02 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h40 |