IMBERT Evan (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:59.42 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.39 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.74 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:31.01 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:19.67 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.77 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h42 |
MAINGUY Gregoire (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.96 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.93 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:25.91 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h52 |
MULOCHER Axel (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.83 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:35.26 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:25.16 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.49 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h18 |
PROVOST Lenaic (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:09.14 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.65 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.16 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.55 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h45 |
SAUNIER Alexandre (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.48 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h44 |
BESNARD Audrey (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.93 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.52 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.36 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h03 |
CHEVALLIER Agathe (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.49 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.64 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.12 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.69 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h41 |
DUBOIS Marine (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.20 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.22 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:46.82 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h47 |
FOUQUET Océane (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.07 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:56.22 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h00 |
MAUNOURY Noemie (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.59 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.21 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h11 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:05.49 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:04.75 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:48.56 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h29 |
POTTIER Enora (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.16 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.68 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.46 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h43 |
SCHALL Tatiana (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.70 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:29.91 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.97 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:19.03 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h47 |
VILLAINES Louise (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.99 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:43.86 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:39.76 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:43.15 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.38 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h29 |