Start-List by team
SN PARTHENAY
Code structure : 1300 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:61
FOURNIER Armand (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:43.83 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.16 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.26 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h54 |
GIRAUDEAU Esteban (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:57.59 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:46.56 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.03 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.86 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:47.14 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h42 |
HAY Adrien (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
20:01.65 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.30 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.44 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:25.84 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
HEMON-VIVIER Hugo (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.08 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.66 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.25 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.06 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
HERMIN Tristan (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.32 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.38 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:52.36 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:56.40 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:01.41 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h42 |
HUCHET Pierre (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:42.70 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.61 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.91 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
LE CHEVILLER Maël (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
21:17.23 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.36 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:21.04 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.63 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.61 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
PALLUAUD Maxime (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
20:36.84 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:23.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.76 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:22.98 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
BILLON Lana (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:04.17 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:02.80 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |
LIAIGRE Léna (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.28 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:49.78 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
14:07.63 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:46.51 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:38.55 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |
MOYNATON Annabelle (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.94 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:57.05 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:16.29 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h16 |
OUALIM Lina (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:53.22 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:29.13 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:07.40 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.91 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:48.02 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |