CHEVALIER Noah (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
24:02.12 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.06 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:47.88 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
GOUFFIÉ Nolan (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.94 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h14 |
MASSE Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h54 |
NORMAND Noah (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.35 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.93 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.25 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
PERCHERON Tom (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.43 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
PREVOST Quentin (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
RAYNAUD Maxence (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
29:41.12 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.37 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.55 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.56 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h54 |
TALBOT Florian (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h54 |
VILLENEUVE Yann (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.29 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
13h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.47 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
ARNAUD Eglantine (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.28 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.87 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.87 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.73 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h16 |
BERNARD Alexia (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:31.75 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |
CHAPEAU Candice (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.28 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.77 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.13 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.15 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |
DESAIVRE Flavie (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.62 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.56 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
14:08.26 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.12 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.50 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |
DOUESSIN Lociane (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.57 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.09 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h07 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.20 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |
FREULON Emma (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.07 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.52 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.28 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h16 |
GUIONET Laura (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |
HADDOU Aya (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.72 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.26 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.88 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.27 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h16 |
PREST Constance (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.62 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h37 |
VAZON Meline (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.17 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.91 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.78 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.46 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h57 |
WINTER Jordane (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h46 |