BELLAIRD Adelin (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:13.07 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h56 |
BOURGOUIN Elijah (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h56 |
ENNASRI Souleyman (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h56 |
GUERIN Gabriel (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.34 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h56 |
LEGRAND Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h08 |
MOUTON Mathis (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h08 |
BOURGET Nina (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h08 |
BURELLER Emma (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.68 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:02.27 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h48 |
CATTEAU Soline (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h27 |
DESCAMPS Candice (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:46.30 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h48 |
MAIGNAN Sidonie (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h48 |
MARCHENOIR Enora (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h48 |
RICHARD Calie (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h08 |
VOISIN-PETITJEAN Axelle (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Février |
14h48 |