BELOUIN Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.32 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.85 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.52 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h51 |
BOCQUERAZ Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.67 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.69 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.67 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.67 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h06 |
BOUINEAU Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.17 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.29 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h51 |
CAPELLARO Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.31 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.60 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h06 |
GUYARD Julian (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.70 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.49 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:47.45 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h33 |
LEMAIRE Thomas (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.09 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.89 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h06 |
MERCIER Baptiste (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.14 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.21 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.73 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h06 |
PERRARD Vincent (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.86 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.21 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.58 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.68 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h51 |
BARON Noémie (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.02 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.14 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.22 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h11 |
BEDOUET Florine (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.49 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.81 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.90 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
CAILLARD Romane (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.02 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.37 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
CHARBONNIER Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.48 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.61 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.37 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.02 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
DUPIN Hortense (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.48 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.21 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.41 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h11 |
FILMON Eloise (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:44.64 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.44 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.32 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
GRANGER Clemence (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.79 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.43 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
GUILMENT Clotilde (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.12 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.39 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h53 |
GUYARD Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.20 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.22 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
JEANNES Lilou (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.18 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.40 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.86 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h11 |
VINCENT Elise (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.24 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.53 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.73 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:02.31 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
17h13 |