Start-List by team
CN PITHIVIERS
Code structure : 339 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:25
BENSELLAM HAIDAR Hamza (1989) ALG |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.79 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h17 |
BOUCHARDIE Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h17 |
CONAN Yoan (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.18 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h17 |
FOURNIER Eric (1975) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h17 |
PEYROCHE Yannick (1964) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h42 |
SITZIA Enzo (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h17 |
VAUTOUR Alix (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h17 |
BERNARDI Caroline (1985) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:46.65 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:38.78 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.86 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h10 |
DE OLIVEIRA Salomé (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.45 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h10 |
DESCOMBRIS Juliette (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.83 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h36 |
ELARCHE Ranya (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.83 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h36 |
ROYER Betina (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:19.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h10 |