Start-List by team
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
Code structure : 865 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:37
BERNARD Antoine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.13 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:33.70 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h49 |
MONTASTIER Mathis (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.58 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:56.46 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h49 |
SAVARY Paul (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.60 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.02 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h11 |
VIALLE Gaspard (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.71 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.86 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.44 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h11 |
VIALLE Joseph (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:42.12 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:59.10 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.69 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.45 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.88 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h49 |
AUBERT Emilie (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.87 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.64 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:43.22 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.18 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h01 |
DOUBLET Louanne (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.79 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.96 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.10 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:11.75 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h24 |
GABRIEL Léa (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:53.03 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.77 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:54.52 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:01.16 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h01 |
GRANGER-WSZOLEK Loreleï (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.15 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.28 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:48.78 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:00.85 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h01 |