Start-List by team
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
Code structure : 2375 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:21
LENIAUD Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h11 |
MAZALEYRAT Axel (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.02 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h49 |
BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.54 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:18.95 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:19.23 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:51.03 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h24 |
DELMOND Laure (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.85 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h37 |
DI COSTA Marie (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:35.45 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h37 |
PINTAUD Léa (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.84 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:34.28 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:05.50 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h19 |