Start-List by team
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
Code structure : 1800 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:41
BESNARD Bryan (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.48 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:46.59 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
17h13 |
CHEVALLIER Lucas (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.39 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:48.06 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
17h10 |
MAINGUY Raphaël (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.16 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.83 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.94 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
17h10 |
POTTIER Estin (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.55 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:51.27 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
17h10 |
ZEBICHE Adel (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:51.02 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:55.41 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:40.90 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
17h08 |
ZEBICHE Anis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.82 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:41.95 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
17h11 |
BOUVET Léonie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h40 |
GALLIOT Lea (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.24 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:47.67 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:39.21 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h53 |
GILLOT Léane (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.46 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:45.36 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:37.77 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h54 |
LEQUERTIER Louane (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:55.59 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:53.43 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:43.07 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h51 |
MAINGUY Angele (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h45 |
MICHEL Coline (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h47 |
MULOCHER Angèle (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:44.08 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:43.36 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h54 |
PESLERBE Yanis (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.21 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:42.29 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
16h54 |