Start-List by team
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
Code structure : 981 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
CORMERY Bruno (1961) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.49 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
FLEURISSON Mickael (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
LAGUNA Emilio (1966) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
LEFEBVRE Thibaut (1991) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
MARCHAT Patrice (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
MARCHAT Philippe (1941) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.21 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
TERREE Frederic (1975) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
MAGRIS Sylvie (1963) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
PIERSON Sylvie (1972) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
SCHUUR Maria (1958) NED |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.65 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |