Team 1 |
AVRILLAUD Cedric (1969) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:38.70 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.33 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
GABORET Alexandre (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
HACENE Abdelaziz (1981) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
LAROCHE Claude (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.41 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
LE BARO Romain (1989) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.76 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.33 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
MINNARD Thierry (1970) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:47.97 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
CHIRICOL Ivana (1972) ITA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:54.58 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h03 |
CRASSAT Christine (1956) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
DUGOS Nadège (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.33 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
LAVERGNE Laura (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.33 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |
MONTREUILLE Cathy (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.03 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h00 |